image01 business is
image01 research is
image01 learning is
Home Participants

Participants

Participants

Participation Dynamics


Season Students* Teams Universities** Countries***
2010-1 463 125 7 7
2011-1 682 157 15 14
2011-2 1,150 145 26 22
2012-1 1,889 307 42 28
2012-2 2,105 280 54 29
2013-1 2,447 435 75 39
2013-2 2,567 379 84 36
2014-1 2,642 371 99 36
2014-2 2,910 452 101 31
2015-1 3,050 455 107 37
2015-2 3,718 667 112 32
2016-1 3,738 750 110 33
2016-2 4,020 784 123 34
Unique total 31,381 5,307 351 65

 

* Dropouts not counted, only those who successfully completed the project
** Many universities represented by multiple independent instructors teaching different courses and participating with different groups of students. To avoid double counting, only number of universities is provided here.
*** By the location of the university. The number of student nationalities varies around 110 in a given semester.


  2017, August-December
Students graduated: 4,020
Teams: 784

(Sorted by country)

1 Florian Täube, Belgium, Université libre de Bruxelles / European Management School
2 Leticia Fantinato Menegon, Brazil, EAESP-FGV
3 Marielza R. Cavallari, Brazil, ESPM – Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing
4 Germano Glufke Reis, Brazil, FGV Sao Paulo
5 Gilberto Sarfati, Brazil, FGV-EAESP
6 Marcelo Oliveira Coutinho De Lima, Brazil, Fundação Getúlio Vargas
7 Germano Gehrke, Brazil, Furb – Universidade Regional de Blumenau
8 Edgard Monforte Merlo, Brazil, Universidade de São Paulo
9 Azita Shafai, Canada, Capilano University
10 Adam H. Cave, Canada, NAIT
11 Navjote Khara, Canada, Niagara College
12 Elham Marzi, Canada, University of Toronto
13 Patricio Duran, Chile, Universidad Adolfo Ibáñez
14 Michele Boulanger, China, Rollins College
15 Mohammad Mahfuzur Rahman, China, Shandong University
16 Emilie Lapointe, China, University of Nottingham Ningbo China
17 Paula Andrea Claros, Colombia, Fundación Universitaria Konrad Lorenz
18 Anne Marie Zwerg, Colombia, Universidad de La Sabana
19 Julio Cesar Botero, Colombia, Universidad de La Salle
20 Hugo Díaz, Colombia, Universidad del Rosario
21 Cristina Robledo-Ardila, Colombia, Universidad EAFIT
22 Haydee Bruges-Pinedo, Colombia, Universidad EAFIT
23 Daniela Acosta-Arango, Colombia, Universidad EAFIT
24 Tatiana Velez Angel, Colombia, Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana
25 Fernando Zarate Sanchez, Colombia, Universidad Santo Tomás-Bucaramanga
26 María Laura Armijo, Ecuador, Universidad de Especialidades Espiritu Santo (UEES)
27 Elena Choquet, France, ESTICE International Business School
28 Ana Colovic, France, NEOMA Business School
29 Octavio Escobar, France, PSB Paris School of Business
30 Olivier Lamotte, France, PSB Paris School of Business
31 Christophe Schalck, France, PSB Paris School of Business
32 Fabrice Lequeux, France, PSB Paris School of Business
33 Fabian Jintae Froese, Germany, Georg-August-University Goettingen
34 Almasa Sarabi, Germany, Georg-August-University Goettingen
35 Samuel Yaw Akomea, Ghana, Kwame Nkrumah University of Science and Technology (KNUST)
36 Sayyed Akhtar Ali, India, AKI’s Poona Institute of Management Sciences & Entrepreneurship
37 RICHA AWASTHY, India, Ambedkar University Delhi
38 RICHA AWASTHY, India, Ambedkar University Delhi
39 Jude Ashmi Prakash, India, Bangalore University, Bangalore,India
40 Rajeev Sharma, India, Birla Institute of Management Technology (BIMTECH)
41 Anuj Sharma, India, Birla Institute of Management Technology (BIMTECH)
42 Sumati Varma, India, Delhi University, India
43 Soma Arora, India, IMT, Institute of Management Technology Ghaziabad
44 Ramya Tarakad Venkateswaran, India, Indian Institute of Management Calcutta
45 Neha Pathak, India, Lancaster University U.K | G D Goenka World Institute
46 Suchita Jha, India, Symbiosis Institute of International Business ( SIIB)
47 Karen Imam, Indonesia, BINUS UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL
48 Karen Imam, Indonesia, BINUS UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL
49 Elena Cedrola, Italy, Catholic University of Milan
50 Chiara Cannavale, Italy, Università degli Studi di Napoli “Parthenope”
51 Toshiya Ozaki, Japan, College of Business, Rikkyo University
52 Carolyn Erdener, Kazakhstan, KIMEP University
53 Dr. Juliana Namada, Kenya, United States International University-Africa
54 Olga Zvereva, Latvia, “HOTEL SCHOOL” Viesnīcu biznesa koledža, Ltd.
55 Inga Uus, Lithuania, School of Business and Economics at Kaunas University of Technolgy
56 Wong Ming Wong, Malaysia, University College of Technology Sarawak
57 Humberto Garcia Arras, Mexico, Instituto Tecnológico y de Estudios Superiores de Monterrey
58 Robert Warmenhoven, Netherlands, Arnhem Business School
59 Jessica Schiltmans Wit, Netherlands, Rotterdam University of Applied Sciences
60 Robbert Maseland, Netherlands, University of Groningen
61 Joyce Polman, Netherlands, vanHall-Larenstein University of Applied science
62 Funso Agbeyangi Abdussalam, Nigeria, Kwara State Polytechnic, Ilorin
63 James Rajasekar, Oman, Sultan Qaboos University
64 Muhammad Ayaz, Pakistan, Institute of Business Administration (IBA) Karachi, Pakistan
65 Jorge del Castillo, Peru, Universidad Esan
66 Estuardo Victor Lu Chang-Say, Peru, Universidad ESAN
67 Monika Sulimowska-Formowicz, Poland, University of Economics in Katowice, Faculty of Management
68 Pawel Bryla, Poland, University of Lodz
69 Rozkwitalska Małgorzata, Poland, WSB University in Gdansk
70 Olga Kovbasyuk , Russia, I.Kant Baltic Federal University
71 Anna Svirina, Russia, TISBI University of Management
72 Jozsef Poor, Slovakia, J. Selye University
73 Sojin Lee, South Korea, Hannam University
74 Stephan Gerschewski, South Korea, Hannam University
75 Omer F. Genc, Turkey, Abdullah Gül University
76 Artem Bardas, Ukraine, National Mining University
77 Natalia Kochkina, Ukraine, National Taras Shevchenko University of Kyiv
78 Djamel Eddine Laouisset, United Arab Emirates, ALHOSN UNIVERSITY
79 Sharon Southcott, United Kingdom, Coventry University
80 Raghu Kurthakoti, United States, Arcadia University School of Global Business
81 Alexander Assouad, United States, Belmont Universtiy
82 Srdan Zdravkovic , United States, Bryant University
83 Coral R. Snodgrass, United States, Canisius College
84 Raina M Rutti, United States, Dalton State College
85 Al Rosenbloom, United States, Dominican University
86 Abrahim Soleimani, United States, Eastern Washington University
87 Sandra Graca, United States, Eckerd College
88 Jing Betty Feng, United States, Farmingdale State College (SUNY)
89 Len J. Treviño, United States, Florida Atlantic University
90 Joseph Leah, United States, Florida Gulf Coast University
91 Charles Bryant, United States, Florida Institute of Technology
92 Tim Muth, United States, Florida Institute of Technology
93 Rebecca J Oliphant, United States, Florida Southern College
94 Gary Oliphant, United States, Florida Southern College
95 Eric Ford Travis, United States, Franklin & Marshall College
96 Luis Torres, United States, Georgia Gwinnett College
97 Jae Hwan Lee, United States, Hamline University
98 Edward Akoto, United States, Henderson State University
99 Shelly Daly, United States, Lindenwood University
100 Patrick S. Bell, United States, Martha & Spencer Love School of Business at Elon University
101 Dilene Crockett, United States, Northeastern State University
102 Karen Lynden, United States, RCCC
103 Amit Arora, United States, Savannah State University
104 Bob Stephens, United States, Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
105 Ana Patterson, United States, Southwestern Adventist University
106 Charles Wankel, United States, St. John’s University, New York
107 Esi A. Elliot, United States, SUFFOLK UNIVERSITY
108 Daria Panina, United States, Texas A&M University, Mays Business School
109 Min (Maggie) Wan, United States, Texas State University
110 Diana P. Gomez, United States, The University of Alabama
111 Margaret A. Shaffer, United States, The University of Oklahoma
112 Brandi McManus, United States, The University of Oklahoma
113 Miguel Caldas, United States, The University of Texas at Tyler
114 Peter Magnusson, United States, University of Alabama
115 Amanda Bullough, United States, University of Delaware Lerner College of Business & Economics
116 Douglas CMK Chun, United States, University of La Verne
117 David Baker, United States, University of Louisiana at Lafayette
118 Karen Lynden, United States, University of North Carolina at Greensboro
119 John E. Spillan, United States, University of North Carolina At Pembroke
120 Xiaohua Yang, United States, University of San Francisco
121 Preeti Kumar Vangani, United States, University of San Francisco
122 Lina Deng, United States, University of Wisconsin Milwaukee
123 Summer Zwanziger Elsinger, United States, Upper Iowa University
124 Ayse Balas, United States, Virginia State University
125 Liviu Florea, United States, Washburn University
126 Kerri Anne Crowne Brannen, United States, Widener University
127 Nora Al-Jundi , , Saudi Arabia

 


 

  2016, January-May
Students graduated: 3,738
Teams: 750

1 Ursula Pregernig, Austria, Vienna University of Economics and Business (WU Vienna)
2 Florian Täube, Belgium, Université libre de Bruxelles, Solvay Brussels School of Economics and Management
3 Inge Verstraete, Belgium, UC Leuven-Limburg
4 Tim Van Tilt, Belgium, UC Leuven-Limburg
5 Gilberto Sarfati, Brazil, FGV-EAESP
6 Germano Glufke Reis, Brazil, Getulio Vargas Foundation (FGV)
7 Marcelo Oliveira Coutinho de Lima, Brazil, Escola de Administração de Empresas de São Paulo – Fundação Getúlio Vargas
8 Servio Tulio Prado Junior, Brazil, Getulio Vargas Foundation (FGV)
9 Marielza Cavallari, Brazil, ESPM – Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing
10 Germano Gehrke, Brazil, FURB – Universidade Regional de Blumenau
11 Phil Adams, Canada, Sheridan Institute of Technology and Advanced Learning
12 Sue Bruning, Canada, University of Manitoba
13 Leighton Wilks, Canada, University of Calgary
14 TINGTING ZHANG, Canada, University of Toronto
15 Emilie Lapointe, China, University of Nottingham Ningbo China
16 Florian Kohlbacher, China, Xi’an Jiaotong-Liverpool University (XJTLU)
17 Juan Velez-Ocampo, Colombia, Institución Universitaria Salazar y Herrera
18 Anne Marie Zwerg, Colombia, Universidad de La Sabana
19 Ana María Velásquez V, Colombia, EAFIT University
20 Jamer Rusinque Avila, Colombia, Konrad Lorenz University
21 Ana María Velásquez V, Colombia, EAFIT
22 Julio Cesar Botero, Colombia, Universidad de LaSalle
23 Lara Jelenc, Croatia, University of Rijeka
24 Xavier Ordeñana, Ecuador, ESPAE Graduate School of Management – ESPOL
25 Alfredo Jimenez, Ecuador, ESPAE Graduate School of Management – ESPOL
26 Tiit Elenurm, Estonia, Estonian Business School
27 Sandrine Henneron, France, NEOMA Business School
28 Samuel Yaw Akomea, Ghana, Kwame Nkrumah University of Science and Technology
29 Ilias Kapareliotis Angelos Doukas, Greece, American College Greece
30 Reccia Charles, Grenada, St. George’s U.
31 József Poór, Hungary, Szent istván University
32 Sumati Varma, India, University of Delhi
33 Leena Ajit Kaushal, India, Amity University
34 Neha Pathak, India, GD Goenka World Institute, Lancaster University UK India Centre
35 Meenal Sharma, India, Amity University
36 Avi Kay, Israel, Lev Academic Center
37 Ernesto Tavoletti, Italy, University of Macerata
38 Mario Risso, Italy, Niccolò Cusano University – Rome
39 Loretta Battaglia, Italy, Università Cattolica del S. Cuore
40 Birgit Hagen, Italy, University of Pavia
41 Donata Vianelli, Italy, University of Trieste
42 Elvira Tiziana La Rocca, Italy, University of Messina
43 Stefano Elia, Italy, Politecnico di Milano
44 Andrea Boellis , Italy, Politecnico di Milano
45 Matilde D’Amelio, Italy, Politecnico di Milano
46 Sara Poggesi, Italy, Tor Vergata University
47 Bice Della Piana, Italy, University of Salerno
48 Carolyn Erdener, Kazakhstan, KIMEP University
49 Yuliya Polozhentseva, Kazakhstan, Kazakh British Technical University
50 Peter Mutuku Lewa, Kenya, United States International University – Africa
51 Inga Uus, Lithuania, Faculty of Economics and Business at Kaunas University of Technology
52 Norhayati Zakaria, Malaysia, Universiti Utara Malaysia
53 Biki Noraini BT Bohd Yusuf, Malaysia, Universiti Malaysia of Perlis (UNIMAP)
54 Razleena BT Razali, Malaysia, Universiti Malaysia of Perlis (UNIMAP)
55 Andreas M. Hartmann, Mexico, Tecnologico de Monterrey, Monterrey Campus
56 Andre, Netherlands, University of Groningen
57 Robert Warmenhoven, Netherlands, Arnhem Business School
58 Jessica Schiltmans Wit, Netherlands, Rotterdam University of Applied Sciences
59 Cheryl Rivers, New Zealand, Victoria University of Wellington
60 James Rajasekar, Oman, Sultan Qaboos University
61 Dr. Alexandrina Maria PAUCEANU, Oman, Dhofar University
62 Jorge del Castillo, Peru, Universidad ESAN
63 Pawel Bryla, Poland, University of Lodz
64 Anna Matysek-Jędrych, Poland, Poznan University of Economics
65 Sylwia Przytuła, Poland, Wroclaw University of Economics
66 Danuta Babińska, Poland, University of Economics in Katowice
67 Elena Iarkova, Russia, Tyumen State University, Financial Economic Institute
68 Olga Kovbasyuk, Russia, I. kant Baltic Federal University
69 Anna Svirina, Russia, “TISBI” University of Management
70 Oleg Bodiagin, Russia, Rostov State University of Economics
71 Nora Nafez Al-Jundi, Saudi Arabia, Dar Al-Hekma University
72 József Poór, Slovakia, J. Selye University (SJE)
73 Stephan Gerschewski, South Korea, Hannam University
74 Sojin Lee, South Korea, Hannam University
75 Maria Luisa Flor, Spain, Universitat Jaume I of Castellon
76 Rico Baldegger, Switzerland, School of Management Fribourg
77 Mia Hsiao-Wen Ho, Taiwan, Yuan Ze University
78 Hsi-An Shih, Taiwan, National Cheng Kung University
79 Ramazan Nacar, Turkey, Yalova University
80 Serdar Karabati, Turkey, Bilgi University
81 Mustafa Bayramer, Turkey, Istanbul Bilgi U.
82 Alla Dudnyk, Ukraine, National Mining University
83 Dr. Rizwan Tahir, United Arab Emirates, R.I.T Dubai
84 Djamel Eddine Laouisset, United Arab Emirates, Alhost University
85 Hyun-Jung Lee, United Kingdom, London School of Economics
86 Lin Yan, United Kingdom, Anglia Ruskin University
87 John Lax, United States, Saint Leo University
88 Michael Raisinghani, United States, Texas Woman’s University, School of Management
89 Miguel Caldas, United States, The University of Texas at Tyler
90 Abrahim Soleimani, United States, Eastern Washington University
91 Daniel Rottig, United States, Florida Atlantic U.
92 Alexander Assouad, United States, Belmont University
93 Tatiana Vashchilko (Lukoianova), United States, Loyola University Maryland Sellinger School of Business
94 William H.A. Johnson, United States, Penn State Erie
95 Jay Lee, United States, California State University Sacramento
96 David S. Baker, United States, University of Louisiana at Lafayette
97 Raghu Kurthakoti, United States, Arcadia University School of Global Business
98 Carri Tolmie, United States, Elon University
99 Douglas CMK Chun, United States, University of La Verne
100 Peter Magnusson, United States, University of Alabama
101 Sandra Graca, United States, Eckerd College
102 Diana P. Gomez, United States, The University of Alabama
103 Daniel Rottig, United States, Florida Gulf Coast University
104 Dawn Keig, United States, Whitworth University
105 Tim Muth, United States, Florida Institute of Technology
106 Daria Panina, United States, Texas A&M
107 Bindu Vyas, United States, King’s College
108 Leonard Guida, United States, Merimack College
109 Vas Taras, United States, UNCG
110 Daniel Rottig, United States, Florida Gulf Coast University
111 Joseph Leah, United States, Florida Gulf Coast University
112 Karen Lynden, United States, UNC Greensboro and Rowan-Cabarrus Community College
113 Anshu Arora, United States, Savannah State University
114 Esi A. Elliot, United States, Suffolk University
115 Wlamir Xavier, United States, Eastern New Mexico University
116 Sandra D. Edwards, United States, Northeastern State University
117 Edward O. Akoto, United States, Henderson State University
118 Charles Wankel , United States, Saint John’s University, New York
119 Dr. John E. Spillan, United States, University of North Carolina At Pembroke
120 Aysun Ficici, United States, Southern New Hampshire University
121 Bob Viguerie, United States, University of Louisiana at Lafayette
122 Ana Colovic, France, NEOMA Business School
123 David Nazworth, United States, The University of Alabama
124 Marcin Bartosiak, Italy, University of Pavia
125 Emilia Cubero, Italy, University of Pavia
126 Nur Sakirah, Malaysia, Universiti Utara Malaysia
127 Külli Hansen , Estonia, Estonian Business School
128 Riccardo Marzano , Italy, Politecnico di Milano
129 Juan Pablo Mesa, Colombia, Konrad Lorenz University
130 Andrea ROHRER, Switzerland, School of Management Fribourg
131 Jean-Marie AYER, Switzerland, School of Management Fribourg
132 Fred O. Newa, Kenya, USIU
133 Charity Mathiu, Kenya, USIU


 

 

  2015, August-December
Students graduated: 3,718
Teams: 667

1 Abrahim Soleimani, United States, Eastern Washington University
2 Alexander Assouad, United States, Belmont University
3 Amanda Bullough, United States, University of Delaware
4 Amit Arora, United States, Savannah State University
5 Ana M Patterson, United States, Southwestern Adventist University
6 Ana María Velásquez Vásquez, Colombia, EAFIT University
7 Anand, India, Indian Institute of Management Ranchi
8 André van Hoorn, Netherlands, University of Groningen
9 Andreas M. Hartmann, Mexico, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Monterrey Campus
10 Andreas M. Hartmann, Mexico, Tecnologico de Monterrey, EGADE Business School
11 Anna Svirina, Russia, Kazan National ResearchTechnical Univesity
12 Anne Marie Zwerg, Colombia, Universidad de La Sabana
13 Anuj Sharma, India, Birla Institute of Management Technology ( BIMTECH)
14 BABU L JOHNMARIADOSS, United States, Washington State University
15 Carolyn B. Mueller, United States, Stetson University
16 Carolyn Erdener, Kazakhstan, KIMEP University
17 Charity K. Mathiu, Kenya, United States International University
18 Collin Clifford, United States, Kansas State University
19 Coral R. Snodgrass, United States, Canisius College
20 Coral Snodgrass, United States, Canisius College
21 Daniel Rottig, United States, Florida Gulf Coast University
22 David Nazworth, United States, The University of Alabama
23 David Mothersbaugh, United States, The University of Alabama
24 Deborah J. Pembleton, United States, College of St. Benedict / St. John’s University
25 Deepak Yadav, India, Prestige Institute of Management Dewas
26 Diana P. Gomez, United States, The University of Alabama
27 Dr Olga Kovbasyuk, Russia, I.Kant Baltic Federal University, Kaliningrad
28 Dr. Ilias Kapareliotis, Greece, AMERICAN COLLEGE GREECE
29 Edgard Monforte Merlo, Brazil, Universidade de São Paulo
30 Elena Cedrola, Italy, University of Macerata
31 Elena Choquet, France, Estice International Business School
32 Ellie Hickman, United Kingdom, Coventry University
33 Emilie Lapointe, China, University of Nottingham Ningbo China
34 Esi A. Elliot, United States, Suffolk Unversity
35 Estuardo Lu, Peru, Universidad ESAN
36 Fabian Jintae Froese, Germany, Georg-August-University Goettingen
37 Florian Kohlbacher, China, Xi’an Jiaotong-Liverpool University (XJTLU)
38 Fred Omondi Newa, Kenya, United States International University
39 Huma Amir, Pakistan, Institute of Business Administration
40 Inga Uus, Lithuania, Kaunas University of Technology
41 Jamer Rusinque Avila, Colombia, Konrad Lorenz University
42 James J. Kennelly, United States, Skidmore College
43 James Rajasekar, Oman, Sultan Qaboos University
44 Jorge del Castillo, Peru, Universidad Esan
45 José G. Vargas-Hernández, Mexico, University Center for Economic and Managerial Sciences, University of Guadalajara
46 Joseph Leah, United States, Florida Gulf Coast University
47 Jozsef Poor, Hungary, Szent Istvan University
48 Jozsef Poor, Slovakia, J.Selye University
49 Jude Ashmi Prakash, India, Bangalore University
50 Julio Cesar Botero Robayo, Colombia, Universidad de LaSalle
51 Karen Imam, Indonesia, Binus university international
52 Karen Lynden, United States, Rowan-Cabarrus Community College
53 Kevin Lo, United States, University of San Francisco
54 Kinga Kerekes, Romania, Babes-Bolyai University
55 Leonor Sopas, Portugal, Catholic University of Portugal – Católica Porto Business School
56 Leticia Menegon, Brazil, EAESP FGV
57 Liviu Florea, Romania, ‘Dunarea de Jos’ University, Galati, Romania
58 Liviu Florea, Romania, ‘Dunarea de Jos’ University from Galati, Romania
59 Liviu Florea, United States, Washburn University
60 Longzhu Dong, United States, University of Wisconsin Milwaukee
61 Marcelo Oliveira Coutinho de Lima, Brazil, Escola de Administração de Empresas de São Paulo – Fundação Getúlio Vargas
62 Margaret Shaffer, United States, University of Wisconsin Milwaukee
63 Maria Carmen Galang, Canada, University of Victoria Gustavson School of Business
64 Marielza Cavallari, Brazil, ESPM – Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing
65 Marne L. Arthaud-Day, United States, Kansas State University
66 Miguel Caldas, United States, University of Texas at Tyler
67 Miguel Caldas, United States, University of Texas at Tyler
68 Min Wan, United States, University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee
69 MOHD TALHA AHMAD, India, POONA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCES & ENTREPRENEURSHIP
70 Muhammad Asif Tanveer, Pakistan, The Islamia University Bahawalpur
71 Muritala Awodun , Nigeria, Kwara State University, Malete, Kwara State, Nigeria
72 Muthia Pramesti, Malaysia, University of Utara Malaysia
73 Natalia Kochkina, Ukraine, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
74 Navjote Khara, Canada, Niagara College
75 Norhayati Zakaria, Malaysia, Universiti Utara Malaysia
76 Octavio Escobar , France, Paris School of Business
77 Oleg Bodiagin, Russia, Rostov State University of Economics
78 Olivier Lamotte, France, Paris School of Business
79 Padma Srinivasn, India, Institute Of Management, Christ University, Bangalore
80 Paola Quintero Vega, Colombia, UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMÀS
81 Patrick S. Bell, United States, Elon University – Martha & Spencer Love School of Business
82 Pawel Bryla, Poland, University of Lodz
83 Pedro Nel Carrascal González, Colombia, UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMÀS
84 Peter Magnusson, United States, University of Alabama
85 Philip Adams, Canada, Sheridan Institute of Technology and Advanced Learning
86 Pooja Singh Kushwaha, India, Jaipuria institute of Management Indore
87 Pooja Singh Kushwaha, India, Jaipuria Institute of Management Indore
88 Raghu Kurthakoti, United States, Arcadia University School of Global Business
89 Raghu Kurthakoti, United States, Arcadia University School of Global Business
90 Raina M. Rutti, United States, Dalton State College
91 Rajeev Sharma, India, BIMTECH
92 Ramazan Nacar, Turkey, Yalova University
93 Ramya Tarakad Venkateswaran, India, Indian Institute of Management Calcutta
94 Rebecca Jestice, United States, Earlham College
95 Reccia N. Charles, Grenada, St. George’s University
96 Richa Awasthy, India, International Management Institute
97 Rizwan Tahir, United Arab Emirates, RIT Dubai
98 Robert Stephens, United States, Shippensburg University
99 Robert Warmenhoven, Netherlands, Arnhem Business School
100 Rushiun Liou, United States, Texas A&M University-Central Texas
101 Saba S. Colakoglu, United States, Berry College
102 Samuel Yaw Akomea, Ghana, Kwame Nkrumah University of Science and Technology, Kumasi
103 Sandra Graca, United States, Eckerd College
104 Sanjay R Sugandhi, India, North Maharashtra University ,Jalgaon
105 Sanjaya Chinthana Kuruppu, Australia, University of Adelaide
106 Sanjaya Chinthana Kuruppu, Australia, University of Adelaide
107 Sara Poggesi, Italy, University of Rome Tor Vergata
108 Serdar Karabati, Turkey, Bilgi University
109 Soma Arora, India, IMT, INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY GHAZIABAD
110 Stephan Gerschewski, South Korea, Hannam University
111 SUMATI VARMA, India, Delhi University
112 Summer Zwanziger Elsinger, United States, Upper Iowa University
113 Swati Dhir, India, Indian Institute of Management Ranchi
114 Sylwia Przytula, Poland, Wroclaw University of Economics
115 Tatiana Velez Angel, Colombia, Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana
116 Tatjana Jakushina, Latvia, RISEBA – Riga International School of Economics and Business Administration
117 Terri R. Lituchy, Mexico, CETYS Universidad
118 Tiit Elenurm, Estonia, Estonian Business School
119 Tim Muth, United States, Florida Institute of Technology
120 Tingting Zhang, Canada, University of Toronto
121 Tonu Roolaht, Estonia, The University of Tartu
122 Toshiya Ozaki, Japan, College of Business, Rikkyo University
123 Uran Rraci, Kosovo, Universum College
124 Ursula Pregernig, Austria, Vienna University of Economics and Business
125 V Vijayalakshmi, India, Indian Institute of Technology Madras (IIT Madras), India
126 Venkatesh Ganapathy, India, Bangalore University
127 Xavier Ordeñana, Ecuador, ESPAE Graduate School of Management, ESPOL
128 Yingying Zhang Zhang , Spain, Colegio Universitario de Estudios Financieros
129 Yiwen Feng, United States, University of Delaware

 


 

  2015, January-May
Students graduated: 3,050
Teams: 455

1. Dirk Boehe, Australia, The U. of Adelaide
2. Ursula Pregernig, Austria, WU Vienna
3. Inge Verstraete, Belgium, Leuven U. College (KHLeuven)
4. Florian Täube, Belgium, Solvay Brussels School of Economics and Management, Université libre de Bruxelles
5. Marcelo Oliveira Coutinho de Lima, Brazil, Escola de Administração de Empresas de São Paulo da Fundação Getúlio Vargas – EAESP/FGV
6. Marielza R. Cavallari, Brazil, ESPM – Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing
7. Germano Glufke Reis, Brazil, FGV-EAESP
8. Gilberto Sarfati, Brazil, FGV-EAESP
9. Nealia S Bruning, Canada, U. of Manitoba, I.H. Asper School of Business
10. Muhammad Umar Boodoo, Canada, U. of Toronto
11. Mahesh (Michael) S. Raisinghani, Chile, FEN-U. del Desarrollo
12. Erica Salvaj, Chile, U. del Desarrollo – Facultad de Economía y Negocios
13. Marc Idelson, China, Peking U.
14. Emilie Lapointe, China, U. of Nottingham, Ningbo, China (UNNC)
15. Luna Li, China, U. of Nottingham, Ningbo, China (UNNC)
16. Marc Idelson, China, U. of Nottingham, Ningbo, China (UNNC)
17. Sally Zhang, China, U. of Nottingham, Ningbo, China (UNNC)
18. Florian Kohlbacher, China, Xi’an Jiaotong-Liverpool U. (XJTLU)
19. Jamer Rusinque Avila, Colombia, Konrad Lorenz U.
20. Anne Marie Zwerg, Colombia, U. de La Sabana
21. Andres Aguilera, Colombia, U. de La Salle
22. Cristina Robledo-Ardila, Colombia, U. EAFIT
23. Paola Quintero Vega, Colombia, U. Santo Tomás
24. Claudia Marcela Duarte , Colombia, U. Santo Tomás- Bucaramanga
25. Isidro Fierro, Ecuador, UEES U. Espiritu Santo
26. Tiit Elenurm, Estonia, Estonian Business School
27. Rebekka Vedina, Estonia, U. of Tartu
28. Dr Jagadeesha Marigowda, Ethiopia, College of Business and Economics-Dilla U.-Dilla Ethiopia
29. Samuel Yaw Akomea, Ghana, Kwame Nkrumah U. Of Science And Technology
30. Kapareliotis Ilias/Giannakoulas Ioannis, Greece, American College Of Greece
31. Reccia Charles, Grenada, St. George’s U.
32. Sumati Varma, India, Delhi U.
33. Akbar Sayyed, India, Poona Institute of Management Sciences & Entrepreneurship
34. Akhtar Ali Sayyed, India, Poona Institute of Management Sciences & Entrepreneurship
35. Lubna Shaikh, India, Poona Institute of Management Sciences and Entrepneurship
36. Deepak Yadav, India, Prestige Institute of Management Dewas
37. Lia Sheer, Israel, Hebrew U. of Jerusalem
38. Elena Cedrola, Italy, Catholic U. of Milan
39. Sara Poggesi, Italy, Tor Vergata U.
40. Elvira Tiziana La Rocca, Italy, U. of Messina – Department of Economics, Management, Environmental and Quantitative Methods
41. Birgit Hagen, Italy, U. of Pavia
42. Emilia Cuberodudinska, Italy, U. of Pavia
43. Marcin Lukasz Bartosiak, Italy, U. of Pavia
44. Bice Della Piana, Italy, U. of Salerno
45. Donata Vianelli, Italy, U. of Trieste
46. Loretta Battaglia, Italy, Università Cattolica del S. Cuore
47. Mario Risso, Italy, Università degli studi Niccolò Cusano – Telematica Roma
48. Ernesto Tavoletti, Italy, Università di Macerata
49. Carolyn Ednere, Kazakhstan, KIMEP Universtiy
50. Gatobu Rintaugu Mugwika, Kenya,
51. Magametov Davron, Latvia, Riseba
52. Jurgita Vizgirdaite, Lithuania, Vilnius U. International Business School
53. AAhad OsmanGani, Malaysia, International Islamic U. Malaysia
54. Chew Hong Wee, Malaysia, Taylor’s U.
55. Norhayati Zakaria, Malaysia, Univ. Utara Malaysia (UUM)
56. Andreas M. Hartmann, Mexico, Tecnologico de Monterrey, Monterrey Campus
57. José G. Vargas-hernández, Mexico, U. Center for Economic and Managerial Sciences, U. of Guadalajara
58. André van Hoorn, Netherlands, U. of Groningen, Netherlands
59. Cheryl Rivers, New Zealand, Victoria U. of Wellington
60. Muritala Awodun, Nigeria, Kwara State U., Malete, Kwara State, Nigeria
61. James Rajasekar, Oman, Sultan Qaboos U.
62. Muhammad Ayaz, Pakistan, Lahore U. of Management Sciences
63. Muhammad Asif Tanveer, Pakistan, The Islamia U. Bahawalpur, Pakistan
64. Rozkwitalska Małgorzata, Poland, Gdansk School of Banking
65. Piotr Trapczynski, Poland, Poznan U. of Economics
66. Agata Więcek-Starczyńska, Poland, U. of Economics in Poznań
67. Leonor Sopas, Portugal, Catholic U. of Portugal – School of Economics and Managament
68. Adina Viorica Rus, Romania, Babes Bolyai U. Cluj Napoca
69. Kinga Kerekes, Romania, Babes-Bolyai U.
70. Anna Svirina, Russia, Kazan National Research Technical U.
71. Anzhela Petrovna Panteleyeva, Russia, Pskov Branch of Russian Presidental Academy of National Economy and Public Administration
72. Elena Iarkova, Russia, Tyumen State U.
73. József Poór, Slovakia, J.Selye U.
74. Stephan Gerschewski, South Korea, Hannam U.
75. Consuelo Benito, Spain, U. Pontificia Comillas
76. Maria Luisa Flor, Spain, Universitat Jaume I
77. Teresa Torres-Coronas, Spain, Universitat Rovira i Virgili
78. Andrea Rohrer, Switzerland, School of Management Fribourg / Haute école de gestion Fribourg/ Hochschule für wirtschaft Freiburg
79. Rico Baldegger, Switzerland, School of Management Fribourg / Haute école de gestion Fribourg/ Hochschule für wirtschaft Freiburg
80. Hsi-An Shih, Taiwan, National Cheng Kung U.
81. Chittipa Ngamkroeckjoti, Thailand, Assumption U.
82. Serdar Karabatı, Turkey, Bilgi U.
83. Bulent Kilic, Turkey, Koç U.
84. Dilek Zamantili Nayir, Turkey, Marmara U.
85. Secil Bayraktar, Turkey, Ozyegin U.
86. Vitaly Okorskyy, Ukraine, National U. of Water Management and Natural Resources Use
87. Artem Bardas, Ukraine, State Higher Educational Institution “National Mining U.”
88. Fang Zhao, United Arab Emirates, American U. of Sharjah
89. Djamel Eddine Laouisset, United Arab Emirates, Faculty of Business – Department of Business – Alhosn U. – Abu Dhabi
90. Rizwan Tahir, United Arab Emirates, RIT Dubai
91. Anne Conneally, United Kingdom, Sheffield Hallam U.
92. Raghu Kurthakoti, USA, Arcadia U.
93. Alexander Assouad, USA, Belmont U.
94. Srdan Zdravkovic , USA, Bryant U.
95. Deborah J. Pembleton, USA, College of St. Benedict / St. John’s U.
96. Abrahim Soleimani, USA, Eastern Washington U.
97. Sandra Graca, USA, Eckerd College
98. Carri R. Tolmie, USA, Elon U.
99. Jing Betty Feng, USA, Farmingdale State U., State U. of New York
100. Daniel Rottig, USA, Florida Gulf Coast U.
101. Joseph Leah, USA, Florida Gulf Coast U.
102. Tim Muth, USA, Florida Institute of Technology
103. Peter Magnusson, USA, Flprida International U.
104. Leilani O. Baumanis, DIBA, USA, Johnson & Wales U., North Miami
105. Bindu J. Vyas, USA, King’s College
106. Leonard Guida, USA, Merrimack College
107. Rajesh k. Srivastava, USA, not clear
108. Karen Lynden, USA, Rowan-Cabarrus Community College
109. Amit Arora, USA, Savannah State U.
110. Anshu Arora, USA, Savannah State U.
111. Suman Niranjan, USA, Savannah State U.
112. Robert Stephens, USA, Shippensburg U. of Pennsylvania
113. Aysun Ficici, USA, Southern New Hampshire U.
114. Charles Wankel, USA, St. John’s U., New York
115. Maria Randazzo, USA, State U. of New York Farmingdale College
116. Esi A. Elliot, USA, Suffolk U.
117. Daria Panina, USA, Texas A&M U.
118. Mahesh (Michael) S. Raisinghani, USA, Texas Woman’s U., School of Management, Executive MBA Program
119. Nitish Singh, USA, The Boeing Institute of International Business, St. Louis U.
120. William H.A. Johnson, USA, The Pennsylvania State U.- Erie, The Behrend College
121. Douglas Chun, USA, U. of La Verne
122. Ben L Kedia, USA, U. of Memphis
123. Xiaohua Yang, USA, U. of San Francisco
124. Miguel Caldas, USA, U. of Texas at Tyler


 

 icon-calendar 2014, August-December
icon-userStudents graduated: 2,910
icon-groupTeams: 452

1 Dirk Boehe, Australia, U. of Adelaide
2 Ursula Pregernig, Austria, Vienna U. of Economics and Business
3 Dorothy Mpabanga, Botswana, U. Of Botswana
4 Celina Ramalho, Brazil, FGV – EAESP
5 Germano Glufke Reis, Brazil, Getulio Vargas Foundation (FGV/EAESP)
6 Gilberto Sarfati, Brazil, Getulio Vargas Foundation (FGV/EAESP)
7 Leticia Fantinato Menegon, Brazil, Fundação Getulio Vargas
8 Marielza Cavallari, Brazil, ESPM – Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing
9 Muhammad Umar Boodoo, Canada, Rotman Commerce, University of Toronto
10 Navjote Khara, Canada, Niagara College
11 Raged Anwar, Canada, North Island College
12 Felix Arndt China University of Nottingham
13 Marc Idelson China Peking U.
14 Sunanda Sangwan China Shantou University
15 Wong Ming Wong China Shantou U. Business School
16 Andres Aguilera Colombia Universidad de La Salle
17 Anne Marie Zwerg-Villegas Colombia Universidad de La Sabana
18 Claudia Marcela Duarte Colombia Konrad Lorenz U.
19 Cristina Robledo Ardila Colombia EAFIT
20 Jamer Rusinque Avila Colombia Konrad Lorenz U. and also Santo Tomas U.
21 Paola Quintero Colombia Universidad Santo Tomás -Bucaramanga
22 Isidro Fierro Ecuador Universidad de Especialidades Espiritu Santo (UEES)
23 Xavier Ordeñana Ecuador ESPAE Graduate School of Management
24 Tõnu Roolaht Estonia The U. of Tartu
25 Elena Choquet France ESTICE International Business School, Université Catholique de Lille
26 Allmasa Sarabi Germany Georg-August-University Goettingen
27 Fabian Froese Germany U. of Goettingen
28 Marjaana Gunkel Germany Leuphana U. of Lueneburg
29 Sue Claire Berning Germany Friedrich-Alexander University of Erlangen-Nürnberg
30 Samuel Yaw Akomea Ghana Kwame Nkrumah U. of Science and Technology
31 Reccia N Charles Grenada St George’s University
32 Jixia “Jane” Yang Hong Kong City University of Hong Kong
33 Akhtar Ali Sayyed India Poona Institute of Management Sciences & Entrepreneurship
34 Krishnaveni Muthiah India PSG College of Technology
35 Krishnaveni Muthiah India PSG Institute of Management (affiliated to Anna U.), Coimbatore, Tamilnadu, India
36 Leena Ajit Kaushal India GD Goenka World Institute, Lancaster University
37 Nilay Yajnik India Narsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies
38 Pooja Singh Kushwaha India Jaipuria Institute of Management Indore
39 Priyanka.P.V India Bangalore U.
40 Sayyed Akhtar Ali India Poona Institute of Management Sciences & Entrepreneurship
41 Soma Arora India IMT GHAZIABAD
42 suchita Jha India Symbiosis Institute of International Business ( SIIB)
43 Sumati Varma India Delhi University
44 karen imam Indonesia binus university international
45 Elena Cedrola Italy U. of Macerata (Università degli Studi di Macerata) – Catholic U. of Milan (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Milano)
46 Fabiana Sciarelli Italy Unitelma Sapienza
47 Toshiya Ozaki Japan Rikkyo U.
48 Carolyn Erdener Kazakhstan KIMEP U.
49 Gatobu Rintaugu Mugwika Kenya Meru U. of Science & Technology
50 Alejtin Berisha Kosovo Universum U. College
51 Tatjana Jakushina Latvia Riga International School of Economic and Business Administration (RISEBA)
52 Inga Uus Lithuania Kaunas U. of Technology (Faculty of Social Sciences)
53 Marius Grigelionis Lithuania Vilnius University
54 Andreas M. Hartmann Mexico Tecnológico de Monterrey, Monterrey Campus
55 Olivia Del Roble Hernández Pozas Mexico Egade Business School of Tecnológico de Monterrey
56 Robbert Maseland Netherlands U. of Groningen
57 Muhammad Asif Tanveer Pakistan The Islamia University Bahawalpur, Pakistan
58 Muhammad Ayaz Pakistan Lahore University of Management Sciences
59 Estuardo Lu Peru Upper Iowa U.
60 Ma?gorzata Rozkwitalska Poland Gdansk School of Banking
61 Pawel Bryla Poland U. of Lodz
62 Leonor Sopas Portugal Faculdade de Economia e Gestão – Universidade Católica Portuguesa
63 Kinga Kerekes Romania Babe?-Bolyai U. of Cluj-Napoca
64 Anna Svirina Russia Kazan National Research Technical University
65 Elena Iarkova Russia Tyumen State U.
66 Olga Kovbasyuk Russia Federal Baltic U., named after I.Kant, Kaliningrad, Russia
67 Jozsef Poor Slovakia, Hungary U. SJE Komarno, János Selye U., Szent István U., Univerzita J. Selyeho – J.Selye U., Szent István U.
68 Alfredo Jimenez Spain U. of Burgos
69 Yingying Zhang Spain cunef, Colegio Universitario de Estudios Financieros
70 Christina Y. Wang Taiwan National Sun Yat-sen University, Taiwan
71 Maggie Lien Taiwan National Sun Yat-sen University, Taiwan
72 Meng-Hsiu Lee Taiwan National Sun Yat-sen University, Taiwan
73 Chittipa Ngamkroeckjoti Thailand Assumption U.
74 Lavanchawee Sujarittanonta Thailand
75 Ellie Hichman UK Coventry U.
76 Natalia Kochkina Ukraine National Taras Shevchenko U. of Kyiv
77 Rizwan Tahir United Arab Emirates RIT Dubai
78 Stephen A W Drew United Arab Emirates American Univesrity of Sharjah
79 Ana Patterson United States Southwestern Adventist University
80 Barbara Diemer United States Chestnut Hill College
81 Bruce A. Kibler United States Gannon University
82 Carri R. Tolmie United States Elon University
83 Daria Panina United States Texas A&M U.
84 Dawn Keig United States Whitworth University
85 Esi A. Elliot United States Suffolk University
86 Justin Kraemer United States University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
87 Karen Lynden United States Rowan-Cabarrus Community Collge
88 Leonard Guida United States Merrimack College
89 Mamoun Benmamoun United States Saint Louis University
90 Margaret Shaffer United States University of Wisconsin Milwaukee
91 Marne L. Arthaud-Day United States Kansas State U.
92 Omer F. Genc United States Minnesota State U. Mankato
93 Peter Magnusson United States Florida International U.
94 Raghu Kurthakoti United States Arcadia U.
95 Saba Colakoglu United States Berry College, Campbell School of Business
96 Sandra S. Graça United States Eckerd College
97 William H.A. Johnson United States The Pennsylvania State University- Erie, The Behrend Campus
98 Abrahim Soleimani USA Eastern Washington U.
99 Al Rosenbloom USA Dominican U.
100 Alexander Assouad USA Belmont U.
101 Carolyn B. Mueller USA Stetson U.
102 Coral R. Snodgrass USA Canisius College
103 Daniel Rottig USA Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy
104 Dilene Crockett USA Northestern State U., Oklahoma
105 Douglas C Chun USA U. of La Verne
106 Douglas Chun USA U. of Hawaii at Manoa
107 Jessica Wildman USA Florida Institute of Technology
108 Joseph Leah USA Florida Gulf Coast U.
109 Liviu Florea USA Washburn U.
110 Luis Torres USA Georgia Gwinnett College
111 Summer Zwanziger Elsinger USA Upper Iowa U.
112 Vas Taras USA U. of North Carolina Greensboro
113 Xiaohua Yang USA San Franscisco State U.


 

icon-calendar 2014, January-May
icon-user Students graduated: 2,642
icon-groupTeams: 371

1 Dirk Boehe Australia U. of Adelaide
2 Ursula Pregernig Austria Vienna U. of Economics and Business
3 Marielza Cavallari Brazil ESPM – Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing
4 Germano Glufke Reis Brazil Getulio Vargas Foundation (FGV/EAESP)
5 Gilberto Sarfati Brazil Getulio Vargas Foundation (FGV/EAESP)
6 Letícia Fantinato Menegon Brazil Getulio Vargas Foundation (FGV/EAESP)
7 Gilberto Sarfati Brazil Institute of Education and Research (Insper)
8 Letícia Fantinato Menegon Brazil Universidade presbiteriana Mackenzie
9 Erica Salvaj Chile Universidad del Desarrollo – Facultad de Economía y Negocios
10 Chen Zhenhong China Guangdong U. of Foreign Studies
11 Cristina Robledo Ardila Colombia EAFIT
12 Claudia Marcela Duarte Colombia Konrad Lorenz U.
13 Jamer Rusinque Avila Colombia Konrad Lorenz U. and also Santo Tomas U.
14 Anne Marie Zwerg-Villegas Colombia Universidad de La Sabana
15 Andres Aguilera Colombia Universidad de La Salle
16 Paola Quintero Colombia Universidad Santo Tomás -Bucaramanga
17 Rebekka Vedina Estonia U. of Tartu, Faculty of Economics and Business Administration
18 Moritz M. Botts Germany European U. Viadrina
19 Samuel Yaw Akomea Ghana Kwame Nkrumah U. of Science and Technology
20 Ágnes Király Hungary U. of Pécs
21 Priyanka.P.V India Bangalore U.
22 Akhtar Ali Sayyed India Poona Institute of Management Sciences & Entrepreneurship
23 Mohd Talha Ahmad India Poona Institute of Management Sciences & Entrepreneurship
24 Krishnaveni Muthiah India PSG College of Technology
25 Elizabeth Dominic India Saintgits Institute of Management, M.G. U., Kottayam
26 Liem Gai Sin Indonesia Machung U.
27 Lia Sheer Israel Hebrew U. of Jerusalem
28 Niron Hashai Israel Hebrew U. of Jerusalem
29 Torben Pedersen Italy Boccconi U.
30 Paola Paoloni Italy Niccolò Cusano U. – Rome
31 Silvia Testarmata Italy Niccolò Cusano U. – Rome
32 Elena Cedrola Italy U. of Macerata (Università degli Studi di Macerata) – Catholic U. of Milan (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Milano)
33 Tindara Abbate Italy U. of Messina
34 Elvira Tiziana La Rocca Italy U. of Messina – Department of Economics, Business, Environment and Quantitative Methods
35 Francesca Ceccacci Italy U. of Perugia
36 Fabiana Sciarelli Italy Unitelma Sapienza
37 Loretta Battaglia Italy Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore
38 Ernesto Tavoletti Italy Università di Macerata
39 Donata Vianelli Italy Università di Trieste
40 Mario Risso Italy Università Niccolò Cusano – Telematica Roma
41 Carolyn Erdener Kazakhstan KIMEP U.
42 Inga Uus Lithuania Kaunas U. of Technology (Faculty of Social Sciences)
43 Marius Grigelionis Lithuania Vilnius University
44 Nan Jiang Malaysia Taylor’s U.
45 Goh See Kwong Malaysia Taylor’s U.
46 Jose G. Vargas-Hernández Mexico Ciencias Económico Administrativas Universidad de Guadalajara
47 Olivia Del Roble Hernández Pozas Mexico Egade Business School of Tecnológico de Monterrey
48 Andreas M. Hartmann Mexico Tecnológico de Monterrey, Monterrey Campus
49 Cheryl Rivers New Zealand Victoria U. of Wellington
50 Muhammad Asif Tanveer Pakistan The Islamia U. of Bahawalpur, Pakistan
51 Agata Więcek-Starczyńska Poland U. of Economics in Poznań
52 Anna Matysek-Jędrych Poland U. of Economics in Poznań
53 Leonor Sopas Portugal Faculdade de Economia e Gestão – Universidade Católica Portuguesa
54 Adina Viorica Rus Romania Babes Bolyai U. Cluj Napoca Faculty of Economics and Business Administration
55 Kinga Kerekes Romania Babeş-Bolyai U. of Cluj-Napoca
56 Olga Kovbasyuk Russia Federal Baltic U., named after I.Kant, Kaliningrad, Russia
57 Anastasiia Guliaeva Russia Institute of Foreign Languages
58 Anzhela Petrovna Panteleyeva Russia Pskov Branch of Russian Presidental Academy of National Economy and Public Administration
59 Irina Shvetsova Russia Syktyvkar State U.
60 Elena Iarkova Russia Tyumen State U.
61 Jozsef Poor Slovakia, Hungary U. SJE Komarno, János Selye U., Szent István U., Univerzita J. Selyeho – J.Selye U., Szent István U.
62 Fidel León-Darder Spain Universitat de València
63 Maria dels Angels Dasí Coscollar Spain Universitat de València
64 Maria Luisa Flor Spain Universitat Jaume I
65 María-Arántzazu Vidal-Blasco Spain Universitat Rovira i Virgili
66 Teresa Torres-Coronas Spain Universitat Rovira i Virgili
67 James Rajasekar Sultante of Oman Sultan Qaboos U.
68 Rico Baldegger Switzerland School of Business Administration Fribourg
69 Marco De Rosa Switzerland School of Management Fribourg
70 Hsi-An Shih Taiwan National Cheng Kung U.
71 Chittipa Ngamkroeckjoti Thailand Assumption U.
72 Zeynep Aycan Turkey Koc U.
73 Bulent Kilic Turkey Koç U.
74 Dilek Zamantili Nayir Turkey Marmara U., Istanbul
75 Damla Durak Usar Turkey Ozyegin U.
76 Mehmet Erdem Genc Turkey Ozyegin U.
77 Remzi Gözübüyük Turkey Ozyegin U.
78 Norhayati Zakaria UAE U. of Wollongong in Dubai
79 Olga Mandzyuk Ukraine National U. of Water Management and Nature Resources Use
80 Vitaly Okorskyy Ukraine National U. of Water Management and Nature Resources Use
81 Stephen A W Drew United Arab Emirates American Univesrity of Sharjah
82 Victor Zengyu Huang United Arab Emirates Khalifa U. of Science, Technology, and Research (KUSTAR)
83 Rizwan Tahir United Arab Emirates RIT Dubai
84 Ilias Kapareliotis UK Abertay U.
85 Raghu Kurthakoti USA Arcadia U.
86 Peter Magnusson USA Florida International U.
87 Marne L. Arthaud-Day USA Kansas State U.
88 Bindu Vyas USA King’s College
89 Leonard Guida USA Merrimack College
90 Omer F. Genc USA Minnesota State U. Mankato
91 Suresh Singh USA Northeastern Illinois U.
92 Karen Lynden USA Rowan-Cabarrus Community Collge
93 Maria Randazzo-Nardin USA State U. of New York, Farmingdale College
94 Amir Khan USA Teamwork International Research Institute
95 Daria Panina USA Texas A&M U.
96 Alexander Assouad USA Belmont U.
97 Srdan Zdravkovic USA Bryant U.
98 Abrahim Soleimani USA Eastern Washington U.
99 Joseph Leah USA Florida Gulf Coast U.
100 Daniel Rottig USA Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy
101 Timothy R. Muth USA Florida Institute of Technology
102 Luis Torres USA Georgia Gwinnett College
103 Esi A. Elliot USA George Washington U.
104 Grishma Shah USA Manhattan U.
105 Peter Magnusson USA Northern Illinois U.
106 Charles Wankel USA St. John’s U., New York
107 Nancy E. Landrum USA U. of Arkansas at Little Rock
108 Douglas C Chun USA U. of La Verne
109 Ben Kedia USA U. of Memphis
110 Vas Taras USA U. of North Carolina Greensboro
111 Xiaohua Yang USA U. of San Francisco
112 Liviu Florea USA Washburn U.
113 Stacey R. Fitzsimmons USA Western Michigan U.
114 David Mrozinski USA Kansas State U.


 

icon-calendar 2013, August-December
icon-user Students graduated: 2,567
icon-groupTeams: 379

Early Track, Aug-Oct
1. Marielza R. Cavallari, ESPM – Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing, Brazil
2. Gilberto Sarfati, Fundação Getúlio Vargas – Escola De Administração De Empresas De São Paulo, Brazil
3. Celina Ramalho, Fundação Getúlio Vargas – São Paulo – FGV-SP, Brazil
4. Leticia Fantinato Menegon, Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie, Brazil
5. Jamer Rusinque Avila, Konrad Lorenz University, Colombia
6. Cristina Robledo-Ardila, Universidad EAFIT, Colombia
7. Maria Alejandra Gonzalez-Perez, Universidad EAFIT, Colombia
8. Carlos Carlos Andrés Pinzón, Universidad Santo Tomás Bucaramanga, Colombia
9. Claudia Marcela Duarte, Universidad Santo Tomás Bucaramanga, Colombia
10. Sayyed Akhtar Ali, Poona Institute of Management Sciences & Entrepreneurship, India
11. Deepak Yadav, Prestige Institute of Management Dewas, India
12. Goh See Kwong, Taylor’s University, Malaysia
13. Nan Jiang, Taylor’s University, Malaysia
14. Emma Incze, Tecnológico de Monterrey Campus Chihuahua, Mexico
15. Robbert Maseland, University of Groningen, Netherlands
16. Nitin Raj Seth, AIS St Helens, New Zealand
17. Abdulla Kader, University of Kwa-Zulu Natal – Graduate School of Business and Leadership, South Africa
18. Alexander Assouad, Belmont University, United States
19. Tim Muth, Florida Institute of Technology, United States
20. Liviu Florea, Washburn University, United States

Late Track, Oct-Dec
21. Ursula Pregernig, Vienna University of Economics and Business, Austria
22. Raged Anwar, North Island College, Canada
23. Dean Rodrigo Castro, Universidad del Desarrollo – Facultad de Economía y Negocios, Chile
24. Erica Salvaj, Universidad del Desarrollo – Facultad de Economía y Negocios, Chile
25. Marc Idelson, PHBS, China
26. Wong Ming Wong, Shantou University Business School, China
27. Chen ZhenHong, GuangDong University of Foreign Studies, China
28. Virginia Lasio, ESPAE Graduate School of Management, Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral ESPOL, Ecuador
29. Xavier Ordeñana, ESPAE Graduate School of Management, Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral ESPOL, Ecuador
30. Tiit Elenurm, Estonian Business School, Estonia
31. Tõnu Roolaht, The University of Tartu, Estonia
32. Louise Curran, Toulouse Business School, France
33. Maiia Deutschmann, European University Viadrina, Germany
34. Moritz M. Botts, European University Viadrina, Germany
35. Christian Zuber, Technische Universität Darmstadt, Germany
36. Almasa Sarabi, University of Goettingen, Germany
37. Fabian Jintae Froese, University of Goettingen, Germany
38. Samuel Yaw Akomea, KNUST, Ghana
39. József Poór, János Selye University, Hungary
40. József Poór, Szent István University, Hungary
41. G Shainesh, Indian Institute of Management Bangalore, India
42. Deepak Dhayanithy, Indian Institute of Management Kozhikode, India
43. Nilay Yajnik, Narsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies, India
44. Mohd Talha Ahmad, Poona Institute of Management Sciences & Entrepreneurship, India
45. Krishnaveni Muthiah, PSG Institute of Management, India
46. Anukrati Sharma, University of Kota, India
47. Karen Imam, Binus University International, Indonesia
48. Elena Cedrola, University of Macerata, Italy
49. Elena Cedrola, University of Macerata (Università degli Studi di Macerata) – Catholic University of Milan (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Milano), Italy
50. Carolyn Erdener, KIMEP University, Kazakhstan
51. Gatobu Rintaugu Mugwika, Meru University Of Science & Technology, Kenya
52. Arthur E. Lindemanis, Riga International School of Economics and Business Admiinstration, Latvia
53. Irina Sennikova, Riga International School of Economics and Business Admiinstration, Latvia
54. Tatjana Jakusina, Riga International School of Economics and Business Admiinstration, Latvia
55. Erika Vaiginiene, International Business School at Vilnius University, Lithuania
56. Nikolaj Ambrusevic, International Business School at Vilnius University, Lithuania
57. Inga Uus, Kaunas U. of Technology, Lithuania
58. Marius Grigelionis, Vilnius University, Lithuania
59. Norhayati Zakaria, Universiti Utara Malaysia, Malaysia, Malaysia
60. Naila Aaijaz, University Malaysia Kelantan, Malaysia
61. Nelson Low, University Malaysia Kelantan, Malaysia
62. Lourdes Dieck Assad, Egade Business School of Tecnológico de Monterrey, Mexico
63. Olivia Del Roble Hernández Pozas, Egade Business School of Tecnológico de Monterrey, Mexico
64. Juan Manuel García Covarrubias, Instituto Tecnológico De Estudios Superiores de Monterrey Campus Estado de México, Mexico
65. José G. Vargas-Hernández, University Center for Economic and Managerial Sciences, University of Guadalajara, Mexico
66. Abiola Olukemi Ogunyemi, Lagos Business School, Pan-Atlantic University, Nigeria
67. Enase Okonedo, Lagos Business School, Pan-Atlantic University, Nigeria
68. Olusegun Ojuolamipe Babalola, Lagos Business School, Pan-Atlantic University, Nigeria
69. Muhammad Asif Tanveer, The Islamia University of Bahawalpur, Pakistan
70. Estuardo Lu, Universidad ESAN, Peru
71. Małgorzata Rozkwitalska, Gdansk School of Banking, Poland
72. Pawel Bryla, University of Lodz, Poland
73. Kinga Kerekes, Babes-Bolyai University of Cluj-Napoca, Romania
74. Geraldine Bell, HWU, Scottland
75. Stephan Gerschewski, Hankuk University of Foreign Studies, South Korea
76. Maria Luisa Flor, Universitat Jaume I, Spain
77. Alfredo Jiménez, University of Burgos, Spain
78. Fang Zhao, American University of Sharjah, UAE
79. Ellie Hickman, Coventry University, UK
80. Michael John Willoughby, Coventry University, UK
81. Natalia Kochkina, National Taras Shevchenko University of Kyiv, Ukraine
82. Olga Mandzyuk, National University of Water Management and Nature Resources Use, Ukraine
83. Volodymyr Vasyliv, National University of Water Management and Nature Resources Use, Ukraine
84. Stephen Drew, American University of Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
85. Ming Li, Hull University Business School, United Kingdom
86. Coral R. Snodgrass, Canisius College, United States
87. Al Rosenbloom, Dominican University, United States
88. Abrahim Soleimani, Eastern Washington University, United States
89. Daniel Rottig, Florida Gulf Coast University, United States
90. Joseph Leah, Florida Gulf Coast University, United States
91. Peter Magnusson, Florida International University, United States
92. Luis Torres, Georgia Gwinnett College, United States
93. James R. Hoadley, Georgia Institute of Technology, United States
94. Susan Gupta, Monmouth University, United States
95. Dilene Crockett, Northeastern State University, United States
96. Leonard Guida, Salem State University, United States
97. John Dilyard, St. Francis College, United States
98. Carolyn B. Mueller, Stetson University, United States
99. Esi A. Elliot, Suffolk University, United States
100. Byoungho Jin, The University of North Carolinat Greensboro, United States
101. Vas Taras, The University of North Carolinat Greensboro, United States
102. Summer Zwanziger Elsinger, Upper Iowa University, United States
103. Stacey Fitzsimmons, Western Michigan University, United States
104. Xiaohua , Univeristy of San Francisco, United States


 

icon-calendar 2013, January-March
icon-user Students graduated: 2,447
icon-group Teams: 435

Early Track, Jan-Mar
1 Tim R. Muth, Track Coordinator Florida Institute of Technology USA
2 Terri Lituchy U. of the West Indies, Cave Hill Barbados
3 Tatiana Vashchilko DeGroote School of Business, McMaster U. Canada
4 Thomas H Treutler Universidad EAFIT Colombia
5 Cristina Robledo-Ardila Universidad EAFIT Colombia
6 Loly Gaitán UG Colombia
7 Samuel Yaw Akomea Kwame Nkrumah U. of Science and Technology Ghana
8 Deepak Yadav Prestige Institute of Management Dewas India
9 Josephine Igoe National U. of Ireland, Galway. (NUIG) Ireland
10 Carolyn Erdener KIMEP U. Kazakhstan
11 Kemi Ogunyemi Lagos Business School, Pan-African U. Nigeria
12 Jozsef Poor Selye János U. and Szent István U. Slovakia, Hungary
13 Geraldine Bell Heriot Watt U. Scotland
14 Teresa Torres Spain Spain
15 Chittipa Ngamkroeckjoti Assumption U. Thailand
16 Hyun-Jung Lee London School of Economics UK
17 Michael Willoughby Coventry U. UK
18 Eva Kipnis Coventry Business School UK
19 Julia Tyrrell Coventry Business School UK
20 Michael Z. Ngoasong Coventry U. London Campus UK
21 Kapareliotis Ilias ABERTAY DUNDEE U. UK
22 Artem Bardas State Higher Educational Institution “National Mining U. ” Ukraine
23 Leonard Guida Merrimack College USA
24 Jolanta Aritz U. of Southern California USA
25 John Kelley Saint Joseph’s U. USA

Late Track, Mar-May
26 Vas Taras, Project Coordinator U. of North Carolina Greensboro USA
27 Dirk Boehe U. of Adelaide Australia
28 Dorothy Mpabanga U. of Botswana Botswana
29 Gilberto Sarfati FGV – EAESP Brazil
30 Leticia Fantinato Menegon FGV – EAESP Brazil
31 Marielza Cavallari ESPM – Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing Brazil
32 Patricia Cunha Tavares FGV – EAESP Brazil
33 Wong Ming Wong Shantou U. Business School China
34 Gloria Cecilia Berrío Pérez Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco Colombia
35 Jamer Rusinque Avila Konrad Lorenz U. Colombia
36 Rebekka Vedina U. of Tartu Estonia, Spain
37 Marjaana Gunkel Leuphana U. Lueneburg Germany
38 Dirk Fischbach Harz U. of Applied Science Germany
39 Agnes Kiraly U. of Pécs Faculty of Business and Economics Hungary
40 Liem Gai Sin iyc education institution Indonesia
41 Donata Vianelli U. of Trieste Italy
42 Ernesto Tavoletti Università di Macerata Italy
43 Toshiya Ozaki College of Business, Rikkyo U. Japan
44 Elmira Bogovyeva KIMEP U. Kazakhstan
45 Stephan Gerschewski Hankuk U. of Foreign Studies Korea
46 Inga Uus Kaunas U. of Technology Lithuania
47 Asmat-Nizam Abdul-Talib Universiti Utara Malaysia Malaysia
48 Goh See Kwong Taylor’s U. Malaysia
49 Nan Jiang Taylor’s U. Malaysia
50 José G. Vargas-Hernández U. of Guadalajara México
51 Cheryl Rivers Victoria U. of Wellington New Zealand
52 Hanoku Bathula AIS St Helens, Auckland New Zealand
53 James Rajasekar Sultan Qaboos U. Oman
54 Sulaman Hafeez Siddiqui The Islamia U. of Bahawalpur Pakistan
55 Agata Więcek U. of Economisc in Poznań Poland
56 Anna Matysek-Jędrych Poznan U. of Economics Poland
57 Constantin Sasu Alexandru Ioan Cuza U. , Iasi Romania
58 Kinga Kerekes Babeş-Bolyai U. Cluj-Napoca Romania
59 Olga Kovbasyuk Kant Federal Baltic U. Russia
60 Alfredo Jiménez U. of Burgos Spain
61 Maria Luisa Flor Universitat Jaume I Spanish
62 Rico J. Baldegger School of Business Administration Fribourg Switzerland
63 Hsi-An Shih National Cheng Kung U. Taiwan
64 Dilek Zamantili Nayir Marmara U. Turkey
65 Serdar Karabati Bilgi U. Turkey
66 Victor Zengyu Huang Khalifa U. UAE
67 Ben Kedia U. of Memphis USA
68 Charles Wankel St. John’s U. , New York USA
69 Daniel Rottig Florida Gulf Coast U. USA
70 Esi A. Elliott George Washington U. USA
71 Kenji Klein St. Mary’s College of California USA
72 Michele Boulanger Rollins College USA
73 Shirway Siew U. of Texas-Pan American USA
74 Srdan Zdravkovic Bryant U. USA
75 Susan Forquer Gupta Monmouth U. USA


 

icon-calendar 2012-2, August-December
icon-user Students graduated: 2,105
icon-group Teams: 280

Early Track, Aug-Oct
1 Timothy R. Muth, Track Coordinator Florida Institute of Technology USA-FL
2 Dan Caprar UNSW Australia
3 Gilberto Sarfati FGV Brazil
4 Leticia Menegon FGV Brazil
5 Germano G. Reis FGV Brazil
6 Cristina Robledo Ardila EAFIT Colombia
7 Thomas H Treutler EAFIT Colombia
8 Xavier Ordeñana ESPAE Graduate School of Management Ecuador
9 Carolyn Erdener KIMEP U. Kazakhstan
10 Goh See Kwong Taylor’s University Malaysia

Late Track, Oct-Dec
11 Vas Taras, Track Coordinator U. of North Carolina Greensboro USA-NC
12 Marelza Cavallari ESPM Brazil
13 Wu Fei Ji Nan U. China
14 Zhang Huifen Ji Nan U. China
15 Ricardo E. Buitrago Konrad Lorenz U. Colombia
16 Jamer Rusinquea Konrad Lorenz U. Colombia
17 Xavier Ordeñana ESPAE Graduate School of Management Ecuador
18 Tonu Roolaht The University of Tartu Estonia
19 Louise Curran Toulouse Business School France
20 Marjaana Gunkel Leuphana University of Lueneburg Germany
21 Fabian Froese Georg-August-University Goettingen Germany
22 Almasa Sarabi Georg-August-University Goettingen Germany
23 Samuel Yaw Akomea KNUST School of Business Ghana
24 Deepak S. Yadav Prestige Institute of Management Dewas India
25 Nilay Yajnik Narsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies India
26 Liem Gai Sin Machung U. Indonesia
27 Karen Imam Binus International Indonesia
28 Nobuya Takezawa Rikkyo U. Japan
29 Stephan Gerschewski Hankuk University of Foreign Studies Korea
30 Alejtin Berisha Universum U. College Kosovo
31 Hekuran Murati Universum U. College Kosovo
32 Arthur Lindemanis Riga International School of Economics and Business Administration Latvia
33 Erika Vaiginiene Vilnius U. Lithuania
34 Asmat Nizam Abdul Talib Universiti Utara Malaysia Malaysia
35 Naila Aaijaz University Malaysia Kelantan Malaysia
36 José G. Vargas-Hernández Ciencias Económico Administrativas Universidad de Guadalajara Mexico
37 Hanoku Bathula AIS St Helens New Zealand
38 Pawel Bryla U. of Lodz Poland
39 Kinga Kerekes University Cluj Romania
40 Jozsef Poor U. SJE Komarno Slovakia
41 Alfredo Jimenez U. of Burgos Spain
42 Maria Luisa Flor Universitat Jaume I Spain
43 James Rajasekar Sultan Qaboos University Sultanate of Oman
44 Lily Lavanchawee Sujarittanonta I-Shou U. Taiwan
45 Chittipa Ngamkroeckjoti Assumption University Thailand
46 Serdar Karabati Istanbul Bilgi University Turkey
47 Victor Huang Zayed University UAE
48 Fang Zhao American University of Sharjah UAE
49 Volodymyr Vasyliv RSTU Ukraine
50 Daniel Rottig Florida Gulf Coast Univeristy USA-FL
51 Leonard Guida Suffolk U USA-MA
52 Susan Gupta Monmouth U. USA-NJ
53 Grishma Shah Manhattan U. USA-NY
54 Dilene Crockett Northestern State U., Oklahoma USA-OK


 

icon-calendar 2012-1, January-May
icon-user Teams: 307
icon-group Students graduated: 1,889

Early Track, Jan-Mar
1 Peter Magnusson, Project Coordinator, Northern Illinois U. USA-IL
2 Artem Bardas National Mining U. Ukraine
3 Geraldine Bell Heriot-Watt U. Scotland
4 Douglas Chun U. of Hawaii at Manoa USA-HI
5 Josephine Igoe NUI Galway Ireland
6 Suchita Jha Narsee Monjee Institute of Management India
7 Srdan Zdravkovic Bryant U. USA-RI

Late Track, Mar-May
7 Vas Taras, Project Coordinator U. of NC at Greensboro USA-NC
8 Dan Caprar U. of New South Wales Australia
9 Anja Schuster Vienna U. of Economics and Business Austria
10 BettyJane Punnett U. of the West Indies, Cave Hill Campus Barbados
11 Marielza Cavallari ESPM Brazil
12 Marco Queiroz Institute of Education and Research Brazil
13 Claudia Marcela Duarte, Ricardo E. Buitrago Konrad Lorenz U. Colombia
14 Samuel Yaw Akomea KNUST School of Business Ghana
15 Wu Fei Hong Kong
16 Ágnes Király U. of Pécs Hungary
17 Liem Gai Sin Machung U. Indonesia
18 Shlomo Tarbaq Open U. Israel
19 Donata Vianelli Università di Trieste Italy
20 Fabian Froese KUBS Korea
21 Erika Vaiginiene, Marius Grigelionis Vilnius U. Lithuania
22 Goh See Kwong Taylor’s U. Malaysia
23 José G. Vargas-Hernández Ciencias Económico Administrativas Universidad de Guadalajara Mexico
24 Huub Reul U. of Twente Netherlands
25 Hanoku Bathula AIS St Helens New Zealand
26 Agata Więcek, Anna Matysek-Jędrych, Agata Więcek U. of Economics in Poznań Poland
27 Jozsef Poor U. SJE Komarno Slovakia
28 Maria Luisa Flor Universitat Jaume I Spain
29 Baldegger Rico, Chavarria Gutiérrez Elizabeth Andrea School of Business Administration Fribourg Switzerland
30 Chittipa Ngamkroeckjoti Assumption U. Thailand
31 Zeynep Aycan, Petek Demirer Koc U. Turkey
32 Serdar Karabati Istanbul Bilgi U. Turkey
33 Dilek Zamantili Nayir Marmara U. Turkey
34 Fang Zhao American U. of Sharjah UAE
35 Victor Huang Zayed U. UAE
36 Valeriy Soroka National U. of Water Management and Natural Resources Use Ukraine
37 Timothy R. Muth Florida Institute of Technology USA-FL
38 Daniel Rottig Florida Gulf Coast U. USA-FL
39 Esi Elliot U. of Illinois at Chicago USA-IL
40 Susan Gupta Monmouth U. USA-NJ
41 Ted Dass U. of Cincinnati USA-OH
42 Dilene Crockett Northestern State U. USA-OK


 

icon-calendar 2011-2, October-December
icon-user Teams: 145
icon-group Students graduated: 1,150

1 Anja Schuster Vienna U. of Economics and Business Austria
2 Ricardo E. Buitrago Konrad Lorenz U. Colombia
3 Xavier Ordeñana ESPAE Graduate School of Management Ecuador
4 Karina Jensen Parsons Paris Art and Design School France
5 Louise Curran Toulouse Business School France
6 Stefan Boxen Technische Universität Darmstadt Germany
7 Samuel Yaw Akomea KNUST School of Business Ghana
8 Nilay Yajnik Narsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies India
9 Liem Gai Sin Machung U. Indonesia
10 Pinky Rusli, Karen Imam and Gerald Ariff BINUS Business School Indonesia
11 Nobuya Takezawa Rikkyo U. Japan
12 Fabian Froesse Korea U. Business School Korea
13 Alejtin Berisha Universum U. College Kosovo
14 Erika Vaiginiene, Marius Grigelionis Vilnius U. Lithuania
15 José G. Vargas-Hernández Ciencias Económico Administrativas Universidad de Guadalajara Mexico
16 Hanoku Bathula AIS St Helens New Zealand
17 Pawel Bryla U. of Lodz Poland
18 Liviu Voinea, Andrada Busuioc Academy of Economic Studies Romania
19 Jozsef Poor U. SJE Komarno Slovakia
20 Alfredo Jimenez U. of Burgos Spain
21 Norhayati Zakaria U. of Wollongong in Dubai UAE
22 Douglas Chun U. of Hawaii at Manoa USA-HI
23 Peter Magnusson Northern Illinois U. USA-IL
24 Leonard Guida Suffolk U USA-MA
25 Vas Taras U. of NC, Greensboro USA-NC
26 Susan Gupta Monmouth U. USA-NJ


 

icon-calendar 2011-1, March-May
icon-user Teams: 157
Students graduated: 682
1 BettyJane Punnett U. of the West Indies, Cave Hill Campus Barbados
2 Agnes Borgulay University Pécs Hungary
3 Niron Hashai Hebrew U. Israel
4 Fabian Froese Korea U. Business School Korea
5 Erika Vaiginiene Vilnius U. Lithuania
6 Clara Lei Institute for Tourism Studies Macau
7 José G. Vargas-Hernández Ciencias Económico Administrativas Universidad de Guadalajara Mexico
8 Jozsef Poor U. SJE Komarno Slovakia
9 Baldegger Rico School of Business Administration Fribourg Switzerland
10 Dilek Zamantili Nayir Marmara U., Istanbul Turkey
11 Riika Sarala U. of North Carolina, Greensboro USA-NC
12 Vas Taras U. of North Carolina, Greensboro USA-NC
13 Charles Wankel St. John’s U., New York USA-NY
14 Dilene Crockett Northwestern State U., Oklahoma USA-OK
15 Michael Minor U. of Texas Pan American USA-TX


 

icon-calendar 2010, October-December
icon-user Teams: 125
icon-groupStudents graduated: 463

1 Toshiya Ozaki Rikkyo U. Japan
2 Erika Vaiginiene Vilnius U. Lithuania
3 Sulaman Siddiqui Islamia U. of Bahwalpur Pakistan
4 Pawel Bryla U. of Lodz Poland
5 Jozsef Poor U. SJE Komarno Slovakia
6 Dilek Zamantili Nayir Marmara U., Istanbul Turkey
7 Vas Taras U. of North Carolina at Greensboro USA